Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd Expert of passive optical components
Home > Multimode Fiber Coupler >

19 inch 1 RU Rackmount Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , 850nm 1x2 10 IN 1

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

19 inch 1 RU Rackmount Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , 850nm 1x2 10 IN 1

19 inch 1 RU Rackmount Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , 850nm 1x2 10 IN 1

19-inch 1 RU Rackmount Multomode Fiber Optic Splitter, 850nm 50%:50% 1x2 10IN1 Description 1. Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) splitters are available with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, 1x6, 1x7, 1x8, 1x9, 1x10, ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)