Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd Expert of passive optical components
Home > Single Mode Fiber Coupler >

OEM SC / UPC SM Fused Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2*6 For PON Sytem

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

OEM SC / UPC SM Fused Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2*6 For PON Sytem

OEM SC / UPC SM Fused Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2*6 For PON Sytem

2*6 OEM Type SM Fused Splitter SC/UPC in plastci box for PON sytem Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)